G

F

I

SP

9A

YU

OK

RULES

CONTEST
PLAQUES
CABRILLO CONFIGURE GUESTBOOK

 Plaques 2004




<< Back

Plaque winners 2004


CategoryDivisionWinnerScore Donor
SO 10m LPDXPeter Kristof, YI9OM (OM6TY)9 048Tom Zukal, OK2PTZ
SO 20m HPDXAndrey Savvin, RV9JE29 106Radioamater magazine
SO 20m LPDXLeonid A.Sidorkin, RA9XF26 280Milan Voborník, OK1DWC
SO 40m HPDXOtakar Ungr, EA8/DK2HH5 733Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 40m LPDXMartin Picek, 4Z8EE (OK1EE)12 654Vratislav Vaverka, OK1KT
SO 80m HPDXSakurai Minoru, JG1IGX675Tom Zukal, OK2PTZ
SO AB HPDXOtakar Ungr, EA8/DK2HH123 900Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LPDXAlexander Bogachenko, RA9SO371 925Pavel Příhoda, OK1MU
SO 15m LPEUSergey Puzin, UA4ACP5 890Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 160m HPEUWolfgang Boehmer, DF8AA6 600Petr Ouředník, OK1RP
SO 160m LPEUJan Fafrowicz, SN8F (SP8FHK)7 811Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 20m HPEUPaul V. Sokolov, UA3DEE12 665Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 20m LPEUValery Petrov, RW3GU15 136Radioamater magazine
SO 40m HPEUSergei Fateev, EW7KR13 350Martin Huml, OL5Y
SO 40m LPEUZiedonis Knope, YL5W14 490Martin Picek, 4Z8EE/OK1EE
SO 80m HPEUSlavko Celarc, S57DX17 014Printo Ltd.
SO 80m LPEUDragan Acimovic, YZ5W15 640Printo Ltd.
SO AB HPEUVlad A. Zaitsev, RK4FF212 860Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LPEUGeo N. Kolodin, UA6LTI205 153Jan Kučera, OK1QM
SO AB QRPEUVycheslav Naumov, RN6AL78 725Pavel Hruška, OK2FB
High bands - LPOK/OL/OMLuděk Odehnal, OK2ZC88 704Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
Low bands - LPOK/OL/OMMilan Stejskal, OL4W189 057Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
MO STOK/OL/OMSlovak Contest Group, OM3RMM1 800 300Printo Ltd.
SO 10m HPOK/OL/OMDobroslav Frebort, OK1AVY363Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 15m HPOK/OL/OMJosef Rudolf, OK1KA66 034Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 15m LPOK/OL/OMRosťa Rimell, OK2PVF31 556tiskárna Bílý slon Plzeň
SO 160m HPOK/OL/OMJosef Černý, OK1AXB12 103Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 160m LPOK/OL/OMLadislav Bohadlo, OL6T12 648Polabský DXgang
SO 20m HPOK/OL/OMDobroslav Frebort, OK1AVY78 030Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 20m LPOK/OL/OMAkos Kalosi, OM2AK61 353Pavel Dudek, OK8CW
SO 40m HPOK/OL/OMJosef Mikšátko, OL7X123 660Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 40m LPOK/OL/OMRadek Ulmann, OL7S (OK2BU)83 415Pavel Dudek, OK8CW
SO 80m HPOK/OL/OMFero Daboczi, OM3VSZ (OM8FF)92 322Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 80m LPOK/OL/OMJaroslav Kubíček, OM100TS (OM1II)54 810tiskárna Bílý slon Plzeň
SO AB HPOK/OL/OMJiří Šanda, OK1RI1 514 590Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LPOK/OL/OMPetr Prokop, OL6P (OK2WTM)550 200Oldřich Linhart, OK1YM
SO AB QRPOK/OL/OMKarel Krenek, OK5TFC (OK1HCG)222 480Pavel Hruška, OK2FB
SWLOK/OL/OMJosef Motyčka, OK1-11861169 108Martin Huml, OL5Y
Valid HTML 4.01!
Copyleft OK1HRA